Amy’s Margarita Pizza

This is marked K and has tablet K which I know most don’t find reliable.
Ingredients below. Is this kosher?

It’s a problem

Please explain why this is a problem

We don’t rely on Tablet K for cheese. They have some halachic opinions that we don’t agree with.

I know that you often don’t go into detail but is it possible for you to outline the issues with Tablet K Cheeses?

In short, a Jew needs to put the rennet into the milk to curdle and make into cheese. This is a requirement of all cheeses even cheeses that only use vegetarian rennet. Tablet K doesn’t require this for all cheeses and therefore we cannot rely on them for cheese.