Iron kitchen rice vinegar

Hello Rabbi,
This vinegar is gluten-free and GMO free. It’s marked kosher and parve. The only ingredient is rice vinegar (water, rice vinegar) Is it kosher for Passover?


strong text

Kosher for pesach for Sephardim

1 Like