Monster Energy Drink Sugar Free

This does not have any kosher Certification at all.

is this kosher ?
Is this kosher for Passover ?

Picture didn’t upload

Is it gluten free?

I do Not See Any Marking that says it is Gluten Free

I’m concerned about the erythritol. Although it’s usually not from wheat, it can be made from wheat. Sorry.

Ok , But When its Not Passover Is it kosher?