Popcorn - various flavors

Got this popcorn as a gift. Each flavor is bagged individually and the ingredients are on the bottom of the tin. I’m guessing the cheddar flavor isn’t kosher? What about the others? Should I just give all of them away or can I keep any of them? The bags themselves don’t identify which is what flavor but it’s easy enough to guess.

Cheddar flavor is not kosher. If you are certain that its not the cheddar flavored popcorn you can eat it. Otherwise give it away…

There are many examples of non Jews that one is allowed to give them a gift.

How can he just give it away to any goy what happened with lo sichanem